Search
Neighborhoods
Our Team
Sell
Home Match
NEW
(815) 524-0455
Sign in
Homes in Olympia Fields
15 homes · 1 filter applied
✦ Ask Dwello to find homes
✕
Filters
0
Price
▼
Price range
No min
→
No max
$0
$500k
$1M
$1.5M
$2M+
Clear
Apply
Beds
▼
Bedrooms
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
Baths
▼
Bathrooms
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
Active
$525,000
4 bd · 4 ba · 3,540 sqft
3330 Oregon Trail
Olympia Fields, IL
Active
▼ $6,000
$244,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,662 sqft
20636 Greenwood Drive
Olympia Fields, IL
Active
▼ $10,000
$425,000
4 bd · 3 ba · 3,200 sqft
20626 Greenwood Drive
Olympia Fields, IL
Active
▼ $10,000
$389,700
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,345 sqft
3451 Ithaca Road
Olympia Fields, IL
Pending
$319,900
4 bd · 2 ba · 2,166 sqft
20331 Fairfield Avenue
Olympia Fields, IL
Active
▼ $10,000
$305,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,846 sqft
20869 Greenwood Drive
Olympia Fields, IL
Active
$295,000
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,376 sqft
20535 Marathon Court
Olympia Fields, IL
Active
$385,000
4 bd · 4 ba · 2,770 sqft
20832 Sparta Lane
Olympia Fields, IL
Active Under Contract
$357,500
4 bd · 2 ba · 2,441 sqft
888 Woodstock Road
Olympia Fields, IL
Active
▼ $39,000
$276,000
4 bd · 3 ba · 1,903 sqft
20436 Arcadian Drive
Olympia Fields, IL
Active Under Contract
▼ $125,000
$220,000
4 bd · 3 ba · 3,578 sqft
2700 Chariot Lane
Olympia Fields, IL
Active Under Contract
$425,000
4 bd · 4 ba · 3,067 sqft
3631 Parthenon Way
Olympia Fields, IL
Active Under Contract
$330,000
5 bd · 5 ba · 3,568 sqft
30 Strauss Lane
Olympia Fields, IL
Active Under Contract
$260,000
3 bd · 3 ba · 2,141 sqft
20535 Arcadian Drive
Olympia Fields, IL
Pending
▼ $20,000
$350,000
4 bd · 3 ba · 2,343 sqft
20415 Doria Lane
Olympia Fields, IL
Search as I move
Draw
Click and drag to draw your area. Release to apply.
Cancel
15