Search
Neighborhoods
Our Team
Sell
Home Match
NEW
(815) 524-0455
Sign in
Homes in Park Forest
151 homes · 1 filter applied
✦ Ask Dwello to find homes
✕
Filters
0
Price
▼
Price range
No min
→
No max
$0
$500k
$1M
$1.5M
$2M+
Clear
Apply
Beds
▼
Bedrooms
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
Baths
▼
Bathrooms
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
Active
$159,900
3 bd · 1 ba · 953 sqft
366 Oswego Street
Park Forest, IL
Active
$205,000
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,349 sqft
197 Washington Street
Park Forest, IL
Active
$115,000
2 bd · 1 ba · 949 sqft
372 Miami Street
Park Forest, IL
Active
$170,000
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,092 sqft
432 natoma Street
Park Forest, IL
Active
$145,000
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,450 sqft
315 Sauganash Street
Park Forest, IL
Active
▼ $2,100
$149,900
2 bd · 1 ba · 949 sqft
257 Minocqua Street
Park Forest, IL
Active
▼ $21,900
$105,000
2 bd · 1 ba · 949 sqft
240 Miami Street
Park Forest, IL
Active Under Contract
$157,000
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,900 sqft
331 Somonauk Street
Park Forest, IL
Active
▼ $11,500
$143,500
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,052 sqft
321 ONARGA Street
Park Forest, IL
Active
$199,970
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,349 sqft
406 Winnebago Street
Park Forest, IL
Active
$245,000
4 bd · 2 ba · 2,132 sqft
178 Nauvoo Street
Park Forest, IL
Active
$209,000
4 bd · 2 ba · 9,694 sqft
242 Mantua Street
Park Forest, IL
Active
▼ $8,101
$219,898
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,442 sqft
126 Indiana Street
Park Forest, IL
Active
▼ $32,000
$175,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,188 sqft
417 New Salem Street
Park Forest, IL
Active Under Contract
$179,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,590 sqft
229 Illinois Street
Park Forest, IL
Active Under Contract
$180,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,576 sqft
340 Sauk Trail
Park Forest, IL
Active
▼ $19,000
$161,000
3 bd · 1 ba · 953 sqft
344 Nassau Street
Park Forest, IL
Active
▼ $10,900
$189,000
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,310 sqft
307 MINOCQUA Street
Park Forest, IL
Active
▼ $20,000
$118,000
2 bd · 1 ba · 949 sqft
22 Apple Lane
Park Forest, IL
Active Under Contract
▼ $500
$196,999
4 bd · 2 ba · 1,260 sqft
338 Indianwood Drive
Park Forest, IL
Active
▼ $28,000
$117,000
3 bd · 1 ba · 953 sqft
308 Shabbona Drive
Park Forest, IL
Active
$200,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,472 sqft
531 Wildwood Drive
Park Forest, IL
Active
$220,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,088 sqft
103 Willow Street
Park Forest, IL
Active
$195,000
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,265 sqft
135 Westwood Drive
Park Forest, IL
Show 24 more
Search as I move
Draw
Click and drag to draw your area. Release to apply.
Cancel
151