Homes in Fulton
18 homes · 1 filter applied
✦ Ask Dwello to find homes
✕
Filters
0
Price
▼
Price range
No min
→
No max
$0
$500k
$1M
$1.5M
$2M+
Clear
Apply
Beds
▼
Bedrooms
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
Baths
▼
Bathrooms
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
Pending
$50,000
2 bd · 1 ba · 662 sqft
701 7th Street
Fulton, IL
Active
▼ $5,000
$184,900
3 bd · 2 ba · 2,000 sqft
812 10th Avenue
Fulton, IL
Active
$385,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 2,268 sqft
14839 Vans Road
Fulton, IL
Active
$94,900
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,178 sqft
1007 16th Avenue
Fulton, IL
Pending
$199,000
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,313 sqft
302 Baker Street
Fulton, IL
Active
$389,000
3 bd · 4 ba · 1,944 sqft
1009 Melody Hills
Fulton, IL
Active
$294,900
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,581 sqft
100 6th Street
Fulton, IL
Active
▼ $9,100
New construction
$359,900
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,590 sqft
1024 11TH Avenue
Fulton, IL
Pending
▼ $30,000
$140,000
4 bd · 2 ba · 2,804 sqft
1018 8TH Avenue
Fulton, IL
Active
$629,900
6 bd · 7 ba · 5,530 sqft
918 Melody Hills Drive
Fulton, IL
Active
$44,900
3 bd · 1 ba · 960 sqft
1003 15TH Avenue
Fulton, IL
Active
$153,000
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,728 sqft
918 14th Avenue
Fulton, IL
Active
▼ $5,400
$174,600
5 bd · 2 ba · 2,253 sqft
616 10th Avenue
Fulton, IL
Active
▼ $5,900
$169,900
3 bd · 2 ba · 2,212 sqft
1114 Suncrest Drive
Fulton, IL
Active
▼ $15,000
$214,900
4 bd · 2 ba · 2,520 sqft
1415 4TH Street
Fulton, IL
Pending
$399,900
3 bd · 3 ba · 1,532 sqft
124 5th Street
Fulton, IL
Pending
▼ $25,000
$199,900
5 bd · 4 ba · 2,628 sqft
919 9TH Avenue
Fulton, IL
Pending
$174,900
2 bd · 1 ba · 952 sqft
1124 13th Avenue
Fulton, IL
Search as I move
Draw
Click and drag to draw your area. Release to apply.
Cancel
18