Search
Neighborhoods
Our Team
Sell
Home Match
NEW
(815) 524-0455
Sign in
Homes in Eldorado
14 homes · 1 filter applied
✦ Ask Dwello to find homes
✕
Filters
0
Price
▼
Price range
No min
→
No max
$0
$500k
$1M
$1.5M
$2M+
Clear
Apply
Beds
▼
Bedrooms
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
5+
Baths
▼
Bathrooms
Any
1+
2+
3+
4+
Active Under Contract
▼ $5,000
$154,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,708 sqft
1007 Murphy Street
Eldorado, IL
Active
▼ $57,500
$135,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,152 sqft
2806 Jones Street
Eldorado, IL
Active
$239,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 1,708 sqft
370 Woodlake Road
Eldorado, IL
Active
▼ $10,000
$82,500
1 bd · 1 ba · 1,216 sqft
1300 LINCOLN Street
Eldorado, IL
Active
▼ $10,000
$49,000
2 bd · 1 ba · 1,273 sqft
2000 1st Street
Eldorado, IL
Active
▼ $10,000
$29,000
1 bd · 1 ba · 758 sqft
4760 RALEIGH Road
Eldorado, IL
Active
$75,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,470 sqft
1014 Beulah Street
Eldorado, IL
Active
$395,000
4 bd · 4 ba · 2,700 sqft
1215 Trolley Road
Eldorado, IL
Active Under Contract
$127,000
2 bd · 2 ba · 2,016 sqft
858 Benton Street
Eldorado, IL
Active
▼ $5,000
$14,900
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,260 sqft
600 Dewey Street
Eldorado, IL
Active Under Contract
▼ $19,900
$130,000
3 bd · 2 ba · 1,337 sqft
295 Country Acres Road
Eldorado, IL
Active
▼ $5,000
$80,000
3 bd · 1 ba · 1,040 sqft
802 Dillard St Street
Eldorado, IL
Active
▼ $20,000
$19,900
2 bd · 1 ba · 968 sqft
1105 Organ Street
Eldorado, IL
Pending
▼ $10,000
$140,000
2 bd · 1 ba · 984 sqft
1810 S Highway 142 Highway
Eldorado, IL
Search as I move
Draw
Click and drag to draw your area. Release to apply.
Cancel
14